Small_1506110599-1y01014
Matt Askay
Assistant Cook
(701) 523-3283
Small_1506110701-1y01091
Lois Baesler
Assistant Cook
(701) 523-3283
Small_1506109234-1y02139
Tyneal Begger
3rd Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506109450-1y01076
Heidi Bloomgren
Special Education
Middle School
701-523-3358
Small_1505681373-bulldog
Randy Bolte
Custodian
K-12
701-523-3283
Small_1506109558-bulldog
Abby Braaten
Student Teacher
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506109129-1y01028
Kelsey Brosz
1st Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506102066-1y01137
Debbie Bucholz
Business Manager
Administration
701-523-3283
Small_1506109583-bulldog
Kathleen Carlton
2nd Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506109154-1y01062
Amber De Morrett
5th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1505681412-bulldog
Donna Marie Dettmann
Special Education
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506101012-1y01017
Mary Duletski
Library Media Specialist
K-12
701-523-3358
Small_1506101326-1y01034
Erick Egan
Social Studies
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101299-1y01033
Kelli Ensign
3rd Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506110489-1y02008
De Ann Erickson
Rhame Secretary/Para
(701) 523-3283
Small_1506100881-1y01010
Lyndsey Erickson
7 12 English
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101070-1y01030
Mary Fischer
Vo Ag
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506108600-1y01308
Kyla Fisher
Kindergarten
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506102209-1y01139
Pam Fisher
7 12 Counselor
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506108790-1y02010
Lindsey Fossum
Rhame Kindergarten
Elementary
701-279-5523
Small_1506101400-1y01044
Jackie Freitag
Para Professional
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506100959-1y01015
Leona Freymiller
Head Cook
K-12
701-523-3283
Small_1506102248-1y01140
Todd Frie
Physical Education
K-12
701-523-3283
Small_1506108860-1y02017
Sarah Fuhrman
K 6 Counselor
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506102301-1y01179
Connie Gaebe
Reading Interventionist
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506101703-1y01079
Kari Gerbig
Special Education
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1505681452-bulldog
Jerry Germann
Custodian
K-12
701-523-3358
Small_1506431316-bulldog
John Germann
Custodian
701-279-5523
Small_1506109631-bulldog
Jordyn Germann
Para Professional
K-12
701-523-3283
Small_1506110307-1y01132
Shirley Goodshield
Para Professional
701-523-3283
Small_1506110393-1y01136
Tiffany Green
Para Professional
(701) 523-3283
Small_1506101434-1y01048
Jennifer Haar
2nd Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506110040-1y01007
Gina Harder
Assistant Cook
(701) 523-3283
Small_1506108173-1y01266
Dakota Hayes
6th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506101489-1y01052
Jeremiah Hayes
Science
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101904-1y01090
Nancy Heimer
Para Professional
K-12
701-523-3358
Small_1506102372-1y01243
Betty Heinrich
1st Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506108567-1y01289
Jolene Hendrickx
4th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506108206-1y01288
Lauren Holder
K 6 Music
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506286138-bulldog
Blaine Homelvig
Rhame Secretary/Para
Elementary
701-279-5523
Small_1506101846-1y01084
Guille Irons
Para Professional
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506109695-bulldog
Rachael Jaeger
Rhame 1st 2nd Grade
Elementary
701-279-5523
Small_1506108970-1y02120
Jonathan Jahner
Science & Tech Coordinator
K-12
701-523-3283
Small_1506101222-1y01032
Cody Jamtgaard
Physical Education
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506108666-1y01368
Lisa Kalstrom
6th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506287006-bulldog
Sara Kordovsky
Family And Consumer Science
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101819-1y01083
Melissa Lazzara
Credit Recovery
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101555-1y01067
Tracy Lecoe
Elementary Principal
Administration
701-523-3358
Small_1506110202-1y01078
Felicia Littlethunder
Para Professional
701-523-3283
Small_1506101933-1y01092
Deb Maher
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1504182820-mahon
Dave Mahon
Superintendent
Administration
701-523-3283
Small_1506285787-bulldog
Jada Manolovits
Para Professional
(701) 523-3283
Small_1506108705-1y01376
Charm Martian
7 12 Music
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506108632-1y01309
Retta Massey
Para Professional
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506287197-bulldog
Lora Miller
Para Professional
701-523-3358
Small_1506101373-1y01043
Cora Nasset
7 12 English
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101791-1y01082
Abby Nohava
English Language.
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506108903-1y02081
Kim Oakland
Rhame 5th 6th
Elementary
701-279-5523
Small_1506101465-1y01051
Brenda Osendorf
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506108931-1y02119
Kelley Ouradnik
5th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506109667-bulldog
Rachel Pankratz
4th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506108764-1y02009
Kristen Petersen
Rhame 3rd 4th
Elementary
701-279-5523
Small_1506101524-1y01063
Brian Qualley
Social Studies
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101134-1y01031
Melissa Rothe
7 12 Math
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506108834-1y02015
Lynette Schaeffer
Rhame Head Cook
Elementary
701-279-5523
Small_1506102334-1y01211
Jaden Schoch
9 12 Math
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101628-1y01071
Tyler Senn
7 12 Principal
Administration
701-523-3283
Small_1506101741-1y01081
Mia Stafford
Special Education
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101965-1y01093
Barbara Stordahl
Custodian
Elementary
701-523-3358
Small_1506109903-bulldog
Jettie Swanson
Business/Technology
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506109723-bulldog
Jacob Walter
K 12 Art
K-12
701-523-3358
Small_1506100985-1y01016
Jason Waskiewicz
Science
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506100928-1y01013
Martha Wanner
HS Secretary
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Small_1506101584-1y01069
Grace Wood
Title I
Elementary
701-523-3358