Wayne Heckaman
Superintendent
7015233283
Courtney Anderson
4th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Matt Askay
Assistant Cook
(701) 523-3283
Lois Baesler
Assistant Cook
(701) 523-3283
Ashley Becker
7-12 Math
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Heidi Bloomgren
Special Education
Middle School
701-523-3358
Randy Bolte
Custodian
K-12
701-523-3283
Abby Braaten
Special Education
Elementary
701-523-3358
Kelsey Brosz
1st Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Debbie Bucholz
Business Manager
Administration
701-523-3283
Macy Burke
Preschool Para-professional
Elementary
701-523-3358
Tyneal Burke
3rd Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Kathleen Carlton
K-6 Art, Title I
701-523-3358
Amber De Morrett
5th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Mary Duletski
Library Media Specialist
K-12
701-523-3358
Dana Eagon
Para-professional
Elementary
701-523-3358
Erick Egan
Social Studies
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Kelli Ensign
Title I
Elementary
701-523-3358
Lyndsey Erickson
7 12 English
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Default Avatar
April Fischer
Rhame Para Professional & Admin. Assistant
Rhame
701-279-5523
Mary Fischer
Vo Ag
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Pam Fisher
7 12 Counselor
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Kyla Fisher
Kindergarten
Elementary
701-523-3358
Lindsey Fossum
Rhame 3rd 4th Grade
701-279-5523
Jackie Freitag
Para Professional
Elementary
701-523-3358
Todd Frie
Physical Education
K-12
701-523-3283
Connie Gaebe
Reading Interventionist
Elementary
701-523-3358
Kari Gerbig
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
701-523-3358
Garrett Germann
Custodian
K-12
701-523-3283
John Germann
Custodian
701-279-5523
Jordyn Germann
Para Professional
K-12
701-523-3283
Shirley Goodshield
Para Professional
701-523-3283
Jennifer Haar
2nd Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Gina Harder
Head Cook
(701) 523-3283
Joaine Heggem
Kindergarten
Elementary
701-523-3358
Nancy Heimer
Para Professional
K-12
701-523-3358
Betty Heinrich
1st Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Jolene Hendrickx
4th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Blaine Homelvig
Rhame Secretary/Para
Elementary
701-279-5523
Guille Irons
Para Professional
Elementary
701-523-3358
Rachael Jaeger
Rhame 1st 2nd Grade
Elementary
701-279-5523
Jonathan Jahner
Science & Tech Coordinator
K-12
701-523-3283
Cody Jamtgaard
Physical Education
Elementary
701-523-3358
Lisa Kalstrom
6th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Sara Kordovsky
Family And Consumer Science
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Kristi Krebsbach
Para-professional
Elementary
701-523-3358
Felicia Littlethunder
Para Professional
701-523-3283
Deb Maher
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
701-523-3358
Charm Martian
7 12 Music
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Connie Mason
Assistant Cook
K-12
701-523-3358
Retta Massey
Para Professional
Elementary
701-523-3358
Jamie Mattis
Special Education
Elementary
701-523-3358
Kristi McWilliams
Custodian
K-12
701-523-3358
Courtney Miller
Science
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Lora Miller
Para Professional
701-523-3358
Jaci Mrnak
6th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Alec Nelson
Elementary Music
Elementary
701-523-3358
Abby Nohava
English Language.
Elementary
701-523-3358
Kim Oakland
Rhame 5th 6th
Elementary
701-279-5523
Brenda Osendorf
Speech Pathologist
Elementary
701-523-3358
Kelley Ouradnik
5th Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Brian Qualley
Social Studies
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Amanda Rafferty
3rd Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Heather Salzsieder
Rhame Kindergarten
Rhame
701-279-5523
Jaden Schoch
9 12 Math
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Tyler Senn
7 12 Principal
Administration
701-523-3283
Mia Stafford
Special Education
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Mitch Strand
Elementary Principal
Administration
701-523-3358
Jettie Swanson
Business/Technology
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Peggy Thomas
Rhame Head Cook
Rhame
701-279-5523
Nicole Walker
2nd Grade
Elementary
701-523-3358
Nick Walker
Physical Education
K-12
701-523-3283
Martha Wanner
HS Secretary
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Jason Waskiewicz
Science
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Cora Weiss
7 12 English
JH/HS
701-523-3283
Phil Weldele
Pride Center
JH/HS
701-523-3283